Posts

Beautiful life

 Being suspected of covid make me think. Thinking so many thing. From the simple one until the complex one. But, one thing that i adore now, is healthness. I think, the most beautiful life is the healthy life. Healthy body, and healthy mind. Once you feeling sick, everything become complicated. The body, soul, and mind, become sick. Cannot denial, stress come along. Healthy people may being the most tired people. Coz what? Coz they have to do so many activity from early morning till midnight. The business never come to end. Every new day, with every new problem. But,.that poor healthy people is still the lucky one i think, compare with someone who lied on bed, do nothing coz of sickness. The beautiful life is the healthy life. Even your problem is huge,.you still have the power for screaming. Once you feeling unwell. You out of energy a whole day.  And,.and,.to maintain the brain for not "neko-neko" also kinda hard, haha Sick=crisiss. Crisis of many thing. Keep healthy guys.

ODT ke Pulau Kelor, Pulau Onrust dan Pulau Cipir

Image
One day trip ke pulau kenapa enggak. Bahkan pulaunya ada tiga sekaligus. Pulau Kelor, Pulau Onrust dan Pulau Cipir. Bagi yang berdomisili di jabodetabek rasanya udah ga asing lagi kan dengan tiga pulau tersebut?  Bagi kamu-kamu yang setiap harinya udah penuh dengan kesibukan, rasanya ODT ini layak kok untuk dicoba. Namanya ODT, berarti kamu cukup meluangkan 1hari untuk menciptakan memori baru yang worthy untuk dikenang nantinya.  Kalau kamu ga punya rombongan, saya saranin sih untuk join open trip. Jadi kamu tidak pusing untuk sewa kapal menjelajahi ketiga pulau tersebut. Karena kapalnya hanya akan berangkat jika memenuhi jumlah penumpang minimal (kecuali kamu emang sengaja sewa kapalnya) Bagi yang akan berangkat ke tiga pulau tersebut, meeting point nya ada di pelabuhan muara kamal. Jangan sampai nyasar ke Muara Angke ya...totally diffrent boy...  Lalu bagaimana akses menuju Muara Kamal bagi warga jabodetabek? Nih, beberapa opsi sesuai kendaraan yang ingin kalian gunakan.  👉TransJaka

Konstruksi Tangga

Denah Rumah di lahan 6x12m

Image
Contoh denah rumah tinggal di lahan 6x12m. Dilengkapi dengan kolam renang dan 3 Kamar tidur.